Kindergarten Division

 Field 10 B 
3/16Crimson Tide vs. Ducks (RAINED OUT)6:00 PM
3/23Ducks (T) vs. Crimson Tide (T)6:00 PM
3/25Crimson Tide (W) vs. Ducks (L)6:00 PM
4/13Ducks (W) vs. Crimson Tide (L)6:00 PM
4/20Crimson Tide vs. Ducks6:00 PM
4/27Ducks vs. Crimson Tide6:00 PM
4/29Crimson Tide vs. Ducks (MAKE-UP)3:00 PM
5/4Crimson Tide vs. Ducks6:00 PM
5/11Ducks vs. Crimson Tide5:00 PM

1st – 2nd Grade Division

 Field 10 A Field 10 A 
3/16Spartans vs. Seminoles (RAINED OUT)6:00 PMGators vs. Hokies (RAINED OUT)7:00 PM
3/23Spartans (W) vs. Huskies (L)6:00 PMSeminoles (W) vs. Gators (L)7:00 PM
3/25Spartans (W) vs. Hokies (L)6:00 PMSeminoles (W) vs. Huskies (L)7:00 PM
4/6Gators (W) vs. Huskies (L)6:00 PMSeminoles (W) vs. Hokies (L)7:00 PM
4/13Hokies (W) vs. Huskies (L)6:00 PMSpartans (W) vs. Gators (L)7:00 PM
4/20Gators vs. Hokies6:00 PMSpartans vs. Seminoles7:00 PM
4/27Seminoles vs. Gators6:00 PMSpartans vs. Huskies7:00 PM
4/29Spartans vs. Seminoles (MAKE-UP)3:00 PMGators vs. Hokies (MAKE-UP)4:00 PM
5/4Seminoles vs. Huskies6:00 PMSpartans vs. Hokies7:00 PM
5/11Seminoles vs. Hokies6:00 PMGators vs. Huskies (Field 10 B)6:00 PM
5/11 (cont.)Hokies vs. Huskies7:00 PMSpartans vs. Gators (Field 10 B)7:00 PM

3rd – 4th Grade Division

 Field 10 C Field 10 B 
3/16Buckeyes vs. Longhorns (RAINED OUT)6:00 PM
3/16 (cont.)Bruins vs. Tarheels (RAINED OUT)7:00 PMSooners vs. Fighting Irish (RAINED OUT)7:00 PM
3/23Fighting Irish (W) vs. Longhorns (L)6:00 PM
3/23 (cont.)Tarheels (W) vs. Sooners (L)7:00 PMBruins (L) vs. Buckeyes (W)7:00 PM
3/25Sooners (L) vs. Buckeyes (W)6:00 PM
3/25 (cont.)Tarheels (L) vs. Fighting Irish (W)7:00 PMLonghorns (L) vs. Bruins (W)7:00 PM
4/6Bruins (L) vs. Fighting Irish (W)6:00 PM
4/6 (cont.)Buckeyes (L) vs. Tarheels (W)7:00 PMSooners (W) vs. Longhorns (L)7:00 PM
4/13Tarheels (W) vs. Longhorns (L)6:00 PM
4/13 (cont.)Fighting Irish (W) vs. Buckeyes (L)7:00 PMBruins (T) vs. Sooners (T)7:00 PM
4/20Tarheels vs. Bruins6:00 PM
4/20 (cont.)Sooners vs. Fighting Irish7:00 PMLonghorns vs. Buckeyes7:00 PM
4/27Sooners vs. Tarheels6:00 PM
4/27 (cont.)Buckeyes vs. Bruins7:00 PMLonghorns vs. Fighting Irish7:00 PM
4/29Buckeyes vs. Longhorns (MAKE-UP)3:00 PM
4/29 (cont.)Bruins vs. Tarheels (MAKE-UP)4:00 PMSooners vs. Fighting Irish (MAKE-UP)4:00 PM
5/4Fighting Irish vs. Tarheels6:00 PM
5/4 (cont.)Buckeyes vs. Sooners7:00 PMBruins vs. Longhorns7:00 PM

5th – 6th Grade Division

 Field 9 North Field 9 South 
3/16Ducks vs. Cowboys (RAINED OUT)6:00 PMBuckeyes vs. Longhorns (RAINED OUT)7:00 PM
3/23Crimson Tide (L) vs. Ducks (W)6:00 PMCowboys (W) vs. Buckeyes (L)7:00 PM
3/25Ducks (L) vs. Longhorns (W)6:00 PMCrimson Tide (L) vs. Cowboys (W)7:00 PM
4/6Longhorns (W) vs. Crimson Tide (L)6:00 PMDucks (W) vs. Buckeyes (L)7:00 PM
4/13Buckeyes (L) vs. Crimson Tide (W)6:00 PMCowboys (L) vs. Longhorns (W)7:00 PM
4/20Cowboys vs. Ducks6:00 PMLonghorns vs. Buckeyes7:00 PM
4/27Buckeyes vs. Cowboys6:00 PMDucks vs. Crimson Tide7:00 PM
4/29Buckeyes vs. Longhorns (MAKE-UP)4:00 PM
5/4Ducks vs. Cowboys (MAKE-UP)5:00 PMCowboys vs. Crimson Tide7:00 PM
5/4 (cont.)Longhorns vs. Ducks6:00 PM
5/11Buckeyes vs. Crimson Tide6:00 PMCowboys vs. Longhorns (FIELD 10 C)6:00 PM
5/11 (cont.)Ducks vs. Buckeyes7:00 PMLonghorns vs. Crimson Tide (FIELD 10 C)7:00 PM